attention modification suite a une erreur involontaire.
SENIOR 1
1. TESSARIOL Romain ttc
2. FAYEL Rémi tial club du larzac
3. CANCE Lionel ???
4. LAFFONT Julien tcnc
5. TOUSSAIN Maxime arbas trial team
6. RETARD Johan vddtc
SENIOR 3
1. GAYRAUD Vincent moto club levezou
2. JOLY Jean François ttc
3. CABANTOUS Nicolas moto club levezou
4. FABRE Laurent trial club castre
5. FAUST Didier trial club larzac
6. TOUSSAINT Jacky arbas trial team
7. PERCHERON Franck tcmn
8. CUILHE Rémi tc lourdes
9. GINOVART Guy mcpo
10. GARCIA Michel att
11. RENAULT Gilles tcc
12. GARCIA Germain arbas trial team
13. BOURDIEU Christian tc lourdes
14. TARRUSSON Eric trial club du larzac
15. DREUIL Francis arbas trial team
16. BALDY Christian castres trial club
17. SCANZI Mathieu cat
18. PUJOL Eric tcmn
19. DELAMATA Axel moto club du pays d olmes
20. SEBE Dylan trial parc beziers
21. BALDY Jean Bernard castres trial club
22. SEBE Christophe trial parc beziers
23. BLASCO Florian vddtc
24. SAJOUS Jean François tcmn
25. HOUCHET Pascal tcc
26. BERTHOUMIEUX Francis castres trial club
27. MATOS Manuel moto club levezou
28. POMAREDE André tcc
29. HUILLET Hervé moto club du pays d olmes
30. LAMARQUE Nicolas tcmn
31. LAVIGNE Laurent trial club lourdais
32. COUZINET Thierry moto club du pays d olmes
33. MAUREL Sylvain tc fabregues
34. FROGET Patrick moto club du pays d olmes
35. BARBUSSE Jérôme tc fabregues
36. OURLIAC Philippe tc fabregues
37. MATHIEU Grégory tc fabregues
38. VOIGNIER Maxime trial parc beziers
39. Andrell PRATS Damien tc fabregues
40. PERIERA Jacques cat
41. MARCEL Christian tcmn
42. ASSENS Hervé tclrv
43. POMAREDE Jérôme tcc
Hors classement
COMBES Jérôme tcnc
INITIATION
1. FOULQUIE Hervé tc82
2. DELBOSC Jean Louis s avenir ????
3. BARBAZA Patrick ptc
4. BARBUSSE Romain tc fabregues
5. THOMAS Michel ???
6. YASSIMIDES Theau tcc
7. VIGUIER FLORAN tclrv
8. ARTIS Philippe moto club sorreze
9. FROGER Sylvain moto club du pays d olmes
10. GRECH Ghislaine cat
ABANDON
GUILHEM Michel tcnc
DUCASSE Thomas cat
TROPHEE
1. LECOUR Alain moto club sorrezien
2. SALVANS Pascal tc lourdes
3. ESCORNE Jean Philippe tc fabregues
4. LACOSTE Serge amc
5. CARRETTER Sylvaine vddtc
6. FABRE Damien trial club castres
7. BABETZKY Eric ????
8. VINCENS Paul trial parc beziers
9. BAISSAT Arthur tc fabregues
10. AUDABRAM Christian tcmn
11. RASTOUIL Patrick tcmn
12. BLASCO Manu vddtc
13. VILADOMIN Patrick tcmn
14. CHASTELLIERE Jean Claude trial club cigalois
15. LACOSTE Chloé amc
16. DOMPEYRE Bérard tcmn
17. ESCORNE Paul tc fabregues
18. GALLARD Philippe tcc
19. BAULE Jean Charles moto club sorezien
SENIOR II
1. BARBETZI Gérard trial club cigalois
2. GINESTE Pierre fun bike
3. CAU Philippe tcc
4. BEAUCAMP Philippe trial club cigalois
5. LAMARQUE Gérard tcmn
6. YASSIMIDES Jean moto club castelnau
7. SALGUES Laurent mc saint chely
8. VERDEIL Nicolas castres trial club
9. GROS Jean Marc tcc
10. ROUET Jérôme tc82
11. CAU Kévin tcc
12. VINCENT Eric trial parc beziers
13. FOULON Dominique cat
14. GONCALVES José cat
15. BONNAFOUS Philippe tc82